Skip to Content

UK Tier 1 Entrepreneur Visa Extension

UK Tier 1 Entrepreneur Visa Extension

Submitted by • January 5, 2017 www.ydvisas.com

he initial and foremost requirement for Tier 1 Entrepreneur visa is the investment fund which should not be less than 200,000 pounds. No doubt that you should be fluent in English language and able to survive financially.Moreover, for the extension process a six months business establishment proof you have to show.

Voted by:
Voted by evajackson

<a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <s> <strike> <strong>